Biedenköpper Stadtlauf
am Samstag, 24. Juli 2010
in Biedenkopf


Frauen - 5000 m
1. 695 Ostendorf, Julia 1992 TV Dillenburg 19:42 min
2. 690 Merkel-Heinz, Steffi 1965 Blau-Gelb Marburg 20:23 min
3. 534 Ritzel, Lena 1999 FV Wallau 21:37 min
4. 537 Bock, Patricia 1994 skin2-Running Kids 22:30 min
5. 532 Nagel, Gaby 1964 TSV Cappel 22:43 min
6. 620 Cyriax, Sophie 1980 FV Wallau 22:51 min
7. 520 Gottschalk, Anna Magdalena 1995 Wilnsdorf 22:53 min
8. 535 Haffer, Annett 1970 ASC Breidenbach 27:40 min
9. 607 Beck, Alexandra 1974 TV Biedenkopf 27:59 min
10. 692 Sarge, Britta 1985 ohne Verein 29:11 min
11. 530 Moog, Tanja 1971 ASC Breidenbach 29:36 min
12. 522 Münn, Anna 1986 Marburg 30:26 min
13. 521 Gehrke, Clara 1985 Marburg 32:41 min
14. 523 Strack, Fe 1986 Marburg 32:42 min
15. 663 Müller, Gerti 1936 LG Eder 34:01 min



Männer - 5000 m
1. 691 Siegmund, Lars 1977 Blau-Gelb Marburg 16:31 min
2. 679 Kramer, Thorsten 1967 SV Blau-Gelb Marburg 16:34 min
3. 686 Bergen, Christoph 1990 FV Wallau 18:48 min
4. 648 Höflein, Dirk 1968 LC Diabü Eschenburg 19:05 min
5. 538 Bock, Patrick 1994 skin2-Running Kids 19:21 min
6. 684 Begic, Marinho 1976 Tri-Flow Bad Endbach 19:27 min
7. 689 Merkel, Egbert 1953 TSV Cappel 20:23 min
8. 657 Espeter, Jonathan 1993 TV Bad Laasphe 20:38 min
9. 672 Plum, Maximilian 1993 TV Biedenkopf 21:35 min
10. 673 Michel, Felix 1993 VFL Biedenkopf 21:36 min
11. 669 Daube, Claus-Hermann 1963 TSV Frankenberg 21:43 min
12. 670 Schuppener, Tobias 1981 LBC Banfetal 21:57 min
13. 601 Sellmann, Arno 1960 FV Wallau 22:05 min
14. 658 Vahland, Thomas 1966 TV Bad Laasphe 22:18 min
15. 632 Donges, Marco 1972 TV Biedenkopf 22:21 min
16. 693 Beschorner, Wilfried 1968 TV Dillenburg 22:23 min
17. 696 Eger, Daniel 1984 ohne Verein 22:24 min
18. 645 Plack, Darwin 1996 FV Wallau 22:47 min
19. 660 Lenz, Luric 1999 Tv Gladenbach 24:12 min
20. 687 Texdorf, Ulrich 1968 Marburg 24:35 min
21. 682 Bruns-Nagel, Dirk 1964 TSV Cappel 24:43 min
22. 533 Miczka, Marco 1988 Bad Laasphe 25:07 min
23. 664 Müller, Walter 1936 LG Eder 26:49 min
24. 531 Rompf, Frank 1970 TV Biedenkopf 27:15 min
25. 646 Plack, Uwe 1964 LT Biedenkopf 28:00 min
26. 631 Wiedow, Christian 1966 Dorf- u. Kulturverein Palingen e.V. 28:31 min
27. 525 N/A N/A N/A 37:31 min