12. Biedenköpper Stadtlauf
am Samstag, 20. Juli 2013
in Biedenkopf


Bambini - 400 m
1. 671 Damm, Sophia 2006 TV Buchenau 1:41 min
2. 676 Weigand, Charlotte 2006 ASC Breidenbach 1:44 min
3. 824 Schneider, Elisabeth 2007 ASC Breidenbach 2:00 min
4. 850 Bende, Marie 2007 TV Biedenkopf 2:04 min
5. 837 Schott, Carla 2008 TV Gladenbach 2:22 min
5. 782 Stefan, Lana Malina 2007 Biedenkopf 2:22 min
7. 809 Suttnar, Julie 2008 TV Biedenkopf 2:23 min
8. 825 Hascke, Sarah Celine 2007 TV Biedenkopf 2:32 min
9. 811 Kaufmann, Johanna 2008 Biedenkopf 2:37 min
10. 722 Suttnar, Lilly 2008 TV Biedenkopf 2:38 min
11. 847 Grüneberg, Leona 2009 TV Buchenau 2:39 min
12. 822 Schneider, Katharina 2008 ASC Breidenbach 2:42 min
13. 514 Baselau, Lea 2009 TV Biedenkopf 2:47 min
14. 804 Basak, Samira 2009 Biedenkopf 2:54 min
15. 558 Manthei, Marie 2010 TV Biedenkopf 2:56 min
16. 739 Bünger, Levke 2009 TV Wallau 2:57 min
17. 727 Kirchner, Enya 2009 TV Biedenkopf 2:58 min
18. 814 Cyriax, Helene 2009 TV Biedenkopf 3:16 min
19. 738 Bünger, Rebecca 2008 TV Wallau 3:20 min
20. 743 Blasberg, Lenya 2010 TV Wallau 3:21 min
21. 742 Bünger, Greta 2010 TV Wallau 4:17 min
22. 812 Hummel, Enna 2010 TV Biedenkopf 4:33 min
23. 805 Basask, Narin 2011 Biedenkopf 5:12 min



Bamibini - 400 m
1. 668 Dauber, Kimi Tjark 2006 ohne Verein 1:35 min
2. 817 Thomas, Marc 2006 Wallau 1:37 min
3. 749 Schneider, Loris Diego 2006 VfL Biedenkopf 1:39 min
4. 607 Bögel, Paul 2006 Biedenkopf 1:43 min
5. 579 Böhle, Fynn 2006 TV Biedenkopf 1:48 min
6. 787 Basak, Abdo-Rojhat 2007 FV Wallau 2:08 min
7. 823 Schneider, Michel 2007 ASC Breidenbach 2:12 min
8. 770 Behlert, Fabian 2007 FV Wallau 2:19 min
9. 786 Grunert, Fabio 2008 TV Biedenkopf 2:37 min
10. 718 Suttnar, Tom 2008 TV Biedenkopf 2:38 min
11. 580 Böhle, Jannis 2010 TV Biedenkopf 2:52 min
12. 509 Strieder, Matthis 2009 TV Biedenkopf 3:05 min
13. 785 Horn, Maximilian 2010 TV Biedenkopf 3:34 min
14. 581 Otto, Jan 2010 Niedereisenhausen 4:00 min
15. 810 Suttnar, Jakob 2010 TV Biedenkopf 5:34 min