andreasbe.de
 
12. Biedenköpper Stadtlauf
am Samstag, 20. Juli 2013
in Biedenkopf


Frauen - 10000 m
1.857Reuter, Anna1987FV Wallau37:54 min
2.701Kiefer, Sonja1988ASC Breidenbach39:49 min
3.869Rachowski, Franziska1992TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg39:52 min
4.867Bernhardt, Katharina1985ASC Breidenbach45:13 min
5.874Hüfner, Annika1989Marburg51:56 min
6.890Hahn, Maj-Britt1984LGV Marathon Gießen52:26 min
7.673Rockenbach, Johanna1989Laufschule Marburg54:02 min



Seniorinnen W30 - 10000 m
1.900Bremmer, Bianca1979LT Frankenberg51:07 min
2.897Kusche, Katrin1982Laufschule Marburg57:17 min
3.753Happel, Zeljka1979TV Buchenau57:19 min



Seniorinnen W40 - 10000 m
1.892Krause, Antje1972USC Marburg45:53 min
2.902Seibert, Christina1969TTG Schadenbach54:37 min



Seniorinnen W45 - 10000 m
1.508Freudenberger-Lötz, Petra1966LG Kaufungen41:57 min
2.883Friedrich, Constanze1966TSV Gießen-Lützellinden42:13 min
3.531Schubert, Gabi1966Treiser LWT43:51 min
4.609Lotz-Platt, Anja1967FC Kombach48:06 min
5.877Saalmann, Petra1967TSV Cappel50:49 min



Seniorinnen W50 - 10000 m
1.903Riehl, Hedwig1959SV Erfurtshausen49:43 min
2.649Wagner, Pia1960TV Hüttenberg53:56 min
3.904Scheld, Birget1963LT Biebertal54:06 min
4.528Geyer-Vogel, Heike1960Frankfurt59:12 min



Seniorinnen W55 - 10000 m
1.652Hausner, Rosi1958Treiser LWT48:41 min
2.884Schladitz, Petra1955SV Staufenberg50:05 min



Männer - 10000 m
1.696Hirschhäuser, Alexander1992ASC Breidenbach33:38 min
2.586Müller, Philipp1988TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg34:49 min
3.799Basak, Necat1987FV Wallau34:59 min
4.672Thomas, Micha1984LG Eder35:49 min
5.548Mertens, Alexander1989TSV 09 Twiste36:17 min
6.873Pinter, Felix1986VfL Marburg36:51 min
7.868Weiß, Moritz1992TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg39:52 min
8.628Schulz, Tobias1986FV Wallau40:18 min
9.838Dersch, Sebastian1985LT Dexbach45:14 min
10.790Sanbar, Ismail1986FV Wallau48:45 min
11.545Schwabauer, Alexander1986Rosenthal49:45 min
12.843Enners, Dominik1989Steffenberg58:22 min



Senioren M30 - 10000 m
1.870Seibert, Thomas1979SSC Hanau-Rodenbach33:20 min
2.608Bernardo-Sabanes, David1982SF Blau-Gelb Marburg33:48 min
3.896Beuermann, Florian1983TSV Cappel36:53 min
4.889Hofmann, Lars1979TV Großen-Buseck37:52 min
5.864Müller, Markus1983Marburg38:23 min
6.541Schulz Thome, Daniel1979RSG Buchenau38:55 min
7.865Brandt, Jens1982Laufschule Marburg43:16 min
8.501Martens, Dennis1981Swiss Int. Air Lines46:59 min
9.872Bamberger, Michael1981Dautphe47:29 min
10.630Stöhr, Alexander1982Biedenkopf47:54 min
11.564Fischer, André1979Michelbach48:36 min
12.611Dietrich, Jens1982Wallau52:00 min
13.893Neumann, Paul1980Rheda-Wiedenbrück54:30 min
14.536Samek, Pierre1981Dautphetal58:38 min



Senioren M35 - 10000 m
1.866Siegmund, Lars1977SF Blau-Gelb Marburg34:24 min
2.860Wickenhöfer, Olaf1975LG Eder34:27 min
3.635Birkhölzer, Patrick1976SV Morsbach35:56 min
4.862Schnitker, Sven1977LGV Marathon Gießen39:37 min
5.539Engel, Thomas1974LT Biedenkopf40:57 min
6.863Kuzsmicki, Csaba1976Menai T&F42:11 min
7.754Happel, Björn1976STC Hommertshausen45:37 min
8.515Güngerich, Dr. Martin1975Laufschule Marburg46:30 min
9.759Rehhausen, Maik1978TSV Holzhausen51:08 min
10.594Grunert, Björn1976Elkamet51:24 min
11.582Otto, Yves1974Niedereisenhausen57:21 min



Senioren M40 - 10000 m
1.698Vinetic, Andreas1973ASC Breidenbach37:36 min
2.529Würz, Martin1970Karrierecenter der Bundeswehr Mainz45:16 min
3.746Müseler, Thorsten1972Bad Berleburg47:40 min
4.543Lache, Sven1972Frankenberg49:44 min
5.871Kolbe, Lars1972SV Silberg57:39 min



Senioren M45 - 10000 m
1.854Baroth, Achim1964team-naunheim.de36:33 min
2.859Dörr, Frank1965SF Blau-Gelb Marburg39:27 min
3.585Thumser, Jochen1966TV Wallau39:46 min
4.530Keil, Jochen1967Treiser LWT44:23 min
5.503Schieferstein, Michael1964Dautphetal45:47 min
6.524Sting, Michael1968:anlauf Siegen47:24 min
7.899Dehnert, Harry1967LT Frankenberg54:38 min
8.601Brändle, Martin1965Laufschule Marburg54:52 min



Senioren M50 - 10000 m
1.881Wolf, Ulrich1962TV 05 Wetter37:37 min
2.875Weber, Werner1961AS LahnLaender Lahnau37:58 min
3.650Wagner, Joachim1961TV Hüttenberg39:30 min
4.762Hoos, Thomas1963TSV Kirchhain40:14 min
5.885Lemmer, Helmut1959TSG Lollar42:41 min
6.561Schnee, Dr. Jürgen1962SC Oberlahn43:26 min
7.835Hannich, Dr. Thomas1961TV Biedenkopf43:34 min
8.876Krämer, Roland1962TV Hasslinghausen43:43 min
9.898Debus, Thomas1962TV Gladenbach44:27 min
10.894Feurer, Frank Harry1962Fernwald49:37 min
11.882Spanka, Kai-Uwe1963Stadt Wetter50:36 min
12.526Geyer, Stephan1963Frankfurt55:17 min



Senioren M55 - 10000 m
1.895Wessendorf, Peter1958TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg41:22 min
2.570Schäfer, Wilhelm1956LT Schwarz-Sechshelden42:27 min
3.675Wendt, Jürgen1958TV 06 Goßfelden42:57 min
4.661Streuber, Frank1958Treiser LWT43:31 min
5.879Krause, Burkhard1958KSG Dalheim44:01 min
6.644Weber, Volker1957ASC Breidenbach47:11 min
7.828Lenz, Joachim1957TV Gladenbach48:35 min



Senioren M60 - 10000 m
1.891Mulch, Norbert1953LGV Marathon Gießen44:08 min
2.905Stein, Elmar1950Wolfshausen49:01 min
3.806Seibel, Gerhard1949FV Wallau49:52 min
4.880Reim, Peter1953KSG Dalheim51:11 min
5.901Krug, Karl-Heinz1951TSG Leihgestern53:11 min
6.612Geisberger, Anton1952MTV Gießen53:15 min
7.655Hausner, Hans-Joachim1953Treiser LWT53:46 min
8.699Bernhardt, Arno1952ASC Breidenbach58:52 min
9.888Münch, Norbert1952TV Großen-Buseck59:07 min



Senioren M70 - 10000 m
1.887Walter, Hans1941TV Pohl-Göns45:50 min
2.861Zinser, Karl-Heinz1940TV Gladenbach57:16 min
3.878Descombes, Michel-on-Tour1941Spiridon Frankfurt63:47 min



Senioren M75 - 10000 m
1.886Rieß, Volker1937MTV 1846 Gießen61:22 min