13. Biedenköpper Stadtlauf
am Samstag, 19. Juli 2014
in Biedenkopf


Frauen - 10000 m
1. 671 Reuter, Anna 1987 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 39:01 min
2. 673 Flammer, Katharina 1992 TV Biedenkopf 47:36 min
3. 542 Baumann, Theresa 1991 USC Marburg 52:44 min
4. 709 Görges, Milena 1985 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 55:30 min
5. 675 Maier, Laura 1991 TV Biedenkopf 58:04 min
6. 565 Krause, Andrea 1987 KSG Dalheim 64:44 min



Seniorinnen W30 - 10000 m
1. 515 Cyriax, Sophie 1980 FV Wallau 50:05 min



Seniorinnen W35 - 10000 m
1. 722 Schneider, Martina 1978 TSV Michelbach 47:11 min
2. 708 Grölz, Stefanie 1978 TV Mainzlar 50:06 min



Seniorinnen W40 - 10000 m
1. 720 Mess, Kim 1974 TV Gladenbach 43:54 min
2. 586 Opper, Sandra 1974 Weimar-Argenstein 55:34 min
3. 683 Ukena, Simone 1972 Kirchhain 65:58 min



Seniorinnen W45 - 10000 m
1. 594 Lotz-Platt, Anja 1967 FC Kombach 49:31 min
2. 548 Reese, Birgit 1969 LT Dexbach 51:15 min
3. 582 Michel, Ulrike 1968 TV Holzhausen 57:33 min



Seniorinnen W50 - 10000 m
1. 716 Fritz, Renate 1960 TSG Alten-Buseck 49:02 min
2. 585 Carius, Carola 1964 Blau Gelb Marburg 54:16 min



Seniorinnen W55 - 10000 m
1. 713 Hausner, Rosi 1958 Treiser LWT 48:11 min
2. 715 Schladitz, Petra 1955 TV Kesselbach 50:59 min



Männer - 10000 m
1. 693 Sanhaji, Jamal 1988 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 33:25 min
2. 618 Schreiner, Kilian 1993 ASC Breidenbach 35:14 min
3. 659 Basak, Necat 1987 FV Wallau 35:25 min
4. 665 Pinter, Felix 1986 VfL Marburg 36:00 min
5. 670 Starostzik, Jan-Philipp 1989 Blau-Gelb Marburg 36:29 min
6. 681 Mertens, Alexander 1989 TSV 09 Twiste 36:47 min
7. 619 Göhring, Paul 1994 ASC Breidenbach 37:26 min
8. 507 Schulz, Tobias 1986 FV Wallau 39:07 min
9. 601 Schulte, Dominik 1993 Laufschule Marburg 40:56 min
10. 669 Ax, Jannik 1990 TuS Deuz 42:20 min
11. 677 Dersch, Sebastian 1985 LT Dexbach 47:05 min



Senioren M30 - 10000 m
1. 621 Podranski, Kornelius 1983 Laufschule Marburg 36:49 min
2. 698 Reiffenrath, Marco 1981 ASC Weißbachtal 39:50 min
3. 718 Stille, Sebastian 1983 Gießen 40:09 min
4. 678 Klingelhöfer, Tobias 1981 RSV Wommelshausen 45:06 min
5. 676 Bamberger, Michael 1981 Dautphe 49:12 min
6. 584 Fuchs, Karten 1983 Blau Gelb Marburg 50:07 min
7. 596 Goldmann, Michael 1980 VfL Neustadt/Hessen 60:51 min



Senioren M35 - 10000 m
1. 523 Weber, Boris 1975 ASC Dillenburg 36:41 min
2. 692 Lorenz, Sascha 1976 Biebertal 37:37 min
3. 704 Schnitker, Sven 1977 LGV Marathon Gießen 43:07 min
4. 578 Güngerich, Dr. Martin 1975 Laufschule Marburg 48:07 min
5. 687 Burgardt, Eugen 1976 Breidenbach 48:37 min



Senioren M40 - 10000 m
1. 721 Wolram, Jens 1971 TV Gladenbach 46:55 min
2. 685 Domke, Thorsten 1973 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 47:00 min
3. 536 Otto, Yves 1974 Niedereisenhausen 50:08 min
4. 531 Lache, Sven 1972 MSG Burgwald 52:08 min
  557 Engel, Thomas 1974 LT Biedenkopf aufg.



Senioren M45 - 10000 m
1. 699 Karakaplan, Hüseyin 1967 Gießen 39:21 min
2. 552 Thumser, Jochen 1966 TV Wallau 39:29 min
3. 562 Brändle, Martin 1965 Laufschule Marburg 42:22 min
4. 714 Keil, Jochen 1967 Treiser LWT 46:10 min
5. 710 Müller, Makus 1967 TV Mainzlar 50:08 min
6. 520 Liebetrau, Fred 1967 TV Biedenkopf 50:16 min
7. 697 Trojan, Mathias 1967 Ahrens Sportteam 53:47 min



Senioren M50 - 10000 m
1. 696 Baroth, Achim 1964 team-naunheim.de 36:52 min
2. 695 Weber, Werner 1961 team-naunheim.de 38:49 min
3. 572 Schieferstein, Michael 1964 Dautphetal 44:09 min
4. 719 Thoene, Peter 1961 TV Cölbe 44:37 min
5. 706 Bock, Carsten 1963 TV Mainzlar 44:41 min
6. 651 Hannich, Dr. Thomas 1961 TV Biedenkopf 44:52 min
7. 547 Beltz, Willi 1961 LT Dexbach 46:02 min
8. 593 Debus, Thomas 1962 TV Gladenbach 47:03 min
9. 711 Feurer, Frank Harry 1962 Fernwald 49:36 min
10. 662 Wagner, Reiner 1962 Bad Endbach 56:13 min



Senioren M55 - 10000 m
1. 680 Landau, Rainer 1958 TuS Celle 92 40:21 min
2. 705 Wessendorf, Peter 1958 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 41:03 min
3. 717 Lemmer, Helmut 1959 LAZ Gießen 43:14 min
4. 563 Krause, Burkhard 1958 KSG Dalheim 44:22 min



Senioren M60 - 10000 m
1. 558 Bieler, Günther 1954 TuS Deuz 41:55 min
2. 538 Reim, Peter 1953 KSG Dalheim 48:49 min
3. 701 Geisberger, Anton 1952 MTV Gießen 54:24 min



Senioren M65 - 10000 m
1. 712 Häusler, Wendelin 1946 TV Großen-Buseck 48:46 min
2. 652 Seibel, Gerhard 1949 FV Wallau 54:52 min
3. 505 Göhring, Heinz 1946 LT Hemsbach 54:58 min



Senioren M70 - 10000 m
1. 569 Behrens, Stefan 1944 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 47:27 min
2. 702 Walter, Hans 1941 TV Pohl-Göns 53:29 min



Senioren M75 - 10000 m
1. 703 Scholtz, Helmut 1939 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 51:27 min